TYPBC International Paints & PIC - Auckland to Tauranga Race 2015

TYPBC

Division A & B PHRF 2015 - Final

R1 - Division A PHRF Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division Boat PHRF SailNo Club HelmName Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Division A PHRF Kaimai Express 0.845 9289 TYPBC Wayne Eaton 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@09:55:42 23:55:42 20:13:10 1.0
2 Division A PHRF Coppelia 0.805 4522 Other Sally Garrett 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@11:08:08 1:1:08:08 20:14:03 2.0
3 Division A PHRF La Rochelle 0.800 8837 TYPBC Ray Findlay 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@11:26:39 1:1:26:39 20:21:19 3.0
4 Division A PHRF Lawless 0.905 44044 Other Laurie Needham 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@08:45:49 22:45:49 20:36:04 4.0
5 Division A PHRF Anarchy 0.955 37001 Other Andrew Reid 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@07:45:03 21:45:03 20:46:19 5.0
6 Division A PHRF Frenzy 0.868 8303 TYPBC Roger Rushton 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@10:55:32 1:0:55:32 21:38:07 6.0
7 Division A PHRF Squealer 0.880 641 TYPBC Lisa Knapton 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@10:49:27 1:0:49:27 21:50:43 7.0
8 Division A PHRF Bushido 1.000 9360 TYPBC Wayne Woods 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@08:02:08 22:02:08 22:02:08 8.0
9 Division A PHRF V5 1.155 55555 Other David Nathan 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@05:31:49 19:31:49 22:33:27 9.0
10 Division A PHRF White Gold 0.840 75263 Other Tony Baker 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@12:51:49 1:2:51:49 22:33:56 10.0
11 Division A PHRF Ran Tan II 1.100 8977 Other Brian Peterson 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@06:33:16 20:33:16 22:36:36 11.0
12 Division A PHRF Formula One 1.055 8461 TYPBC Carl Smith 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@07:26:33 21:26:33 22:37:19 12.0
13 Division A PHRF Steinlager II 1.100 KZ2 Other Dave Rivington 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@08:58:55 22:58:55 1:1:16:49 13.0
14 Division A PHRF Force Eleven 0 156 Other Peter Schischka 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@09:00:36 23:00:36 0:00:00 14.0
15 Division A PHRF Andar 1.030 9750 Other Evan Davies     DNF   16.0

R1 - Division B PHRF Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division Boat PHRF SailNo Club HelmName Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Division B PHRF Arethusa 0.790 3591 TYPBC Ross Currie 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@10:12:08 1:0:12:08 19:07:11 1.0
2 Division B PHRF Wright One 0.725 6657 Other Rex Sturmey 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@12:51:44 1:2:51:44 19:28:30 2.0
3 Division B PHRF General Jackson 0.780 4919 TYPBC Peter Dallimore 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@11:22:55 1:1:22:55 19:47:53 3.0
4 Division B PHRF Sabian 0.790 6974 TYPBC Alan Glover 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@11:43:06 1:1:43:06 20:19:03 4.0
5 Division B PHRF Voo Doo Lounge 0.785 8415 TYPBC Graeme Burton 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@12:11:38 1:2:11:38 20:33:44 5.0
6 Division B PHRF Open Country 0.725 5457 TYPBC Adrian McHardy 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@14:54:02 1:4:54:02 20:57:10 6.0
7 Division B PHRF Berenice 0.775 4722 TYPBC William Horne 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@13:06:54 1:3:06:54 21:00:51 7.0
8 Division B PHRF La Vie Da Loca 0.730 4155 Other Peter Holmberg 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@15:04:00 1:5:04:00 21:13:07 8.0
9 Division B PHRF Smudge 0.692 6621 TYPBC Rhonda Ritchie 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@17:05:43 1:7:05:43 21:31:05 9.0
10 Division B PHRF Rio Sun 0.750 9058 Other Ian Thorn 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@18:29:26 1:8:29:26 1:0:22:05 10.0
11 Division B PHRF RnB 0.798 8401 Other Josh Bargrove 02/04/2015@10:00:00 03/04/2015@14:54:02 DNF   12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com